SOUTH ZONE

ITI Name Trades Rank Reg. No. Name
Attingal Carpentry 1 SZ CR 0243

Vipin Chandran B S

2 SZ CR 0214

Anoop S

Electrician 1 SZ EL 0314

Saran S

2 SZ EL 0297

Nibu George Mathew

Welding 1 SZ WL 0382

Jince James

2 SZ WL 0422

Sarath S

Kazhakkuttam (W) Fashion Technology 1 SZ FT 0462

Saranya Mohan

2 SZ FT 0467

Teenu John

Electronics 1 SZ EM 0509

Pradeep C

2 SZ EM 0496

Joji John Varghese

Mobile Robotics 1 SZ MR 0535

James Joseph J

2 SZ MR 0538

Jubin George Kurien

Chackai AutoCAD 1 SZ AC 0006

Alex B S

2 SZ AC 0027

Rahna Beegum J

Fitter 1 SZ FR 0162

Vineeth K S

2 SZ FR 0163

Vineeth R

Plumber 1 SZ PL 0198

Sherbo Loyd J B

2 SZ PL 0189

Praveen M

Automobile Technology 1 SZ AT 0082

Nitheesh B S

2 SZ AT 0053

Anu Krishna

Kollam (W) Bakery & Confectionary 1 SZ BC 0557

Saran S

2 SZ BC 0559

Subin S

Catering & Restaurant 1 SZ CS 0606

Maneesha K M

2 SZ CS 0597

Greeshma T

CENTRAL ZONE

ITI Name Trades Rank Reg. No. Name
Kalamassery (G) Fitter 1 CZ FR 0659

Nandu Soman

2 CZ FR 0675

Sudheesh K

Carpenter 1 CZ CR 0692

Nipin T M

2 CZ CR 0693

Pradeep Vijayan

Plumber 1 CZ PL 0762

Anoop K V

2 CZ PL 0755

Nitheesh P S

Automobile Technology 1 CZ AT 0930

Akil Augustine

2 CZ AT 0895

Ashif E N

Mobile Robotics 1 CZ MR 1003

Shafeek Bin Ashraf

2 CZ MR 0994

Alex Jolly

Kalamassery (W) AutoCAD 1 CZ AC 01072

Basil Paul

2 CZ AC 01077

Salmon P V

Food Craft Institute Bakery & Confectionary 1 CZ BC 0412

Nikhil Gopi M

2 CZ BC 0409

Nidhin Joy

Catering & Restaurant 1 CZ CS 0630

Jobin Thomas

2 CZ CS 0631

Bibin Sebastian

Chalakkudy (G) Welder 1 CZ WL 0051

Anoop K

2 CZ WL 0050

Haridas C

Electrician 1 CZ EL 0225

Vishnu Radakrishnan

2 CZ EL 0157

Bivin Vakkachan

Chalakkudy (W) Electronics 1 CZ EM 0252

Bibin Benny

2 CZ EM 0300

Sinshaj C S

Fashion Technology 1 CZ FT 0345

Haritha C H

2 CZ FT 0379

Sushama Saju

NORTH ZONE

ITI Name Trades Rank Reg. No. Name
Kozhikode (G) Welder 1 NZ WL 0306

Muhammed Salih M

2 NZ WL 0307

Ajesh P

Carpenter 1 NZ CR 0264

Bhavesh K K

2 NZ CR 0262

Rejeesh M K

Electrician 1 NZ EL 0204

Shahid V

2 NZ EL 0229

Shibin Das T V

Fitter 1 NZ FR 0136

Vaishak P S

2 NZ FR 0153

Aswanth A K

Plumber 1 NZ PL 0122

Akhil Raveendran

2 NZ PL 0116

Siraj P K

Automobile Technology 1 NZ AT 0063

Inshul Rahman K V

2 NZ AT 0070

Faris Rahman C M

Kozhikode (W) Electronics 1 NZ EM 0376

Arunraj V

2 NZ EM 0321

Arjun K S

AutoCAD 1 NZ AC 0431

Shifna K S

2 NZ AC 0462

Jeeshna P

Mobile Robotics 1

NILL

2
Fashion Technology 1 NZ FT 0490

Asmabi P

2 NZ FT 0501

Aswathy K

Kalpetta Bakery & Confectionary 1 NZ BC 0512

Nesila P M

2 NZ BC 0511

Ashique K

Catering & Restaurant 1 NZ CS 0564

Riyan V P

2 NZ CS 0518

Ajith K P